Accueil | Biathlon

Offre de paris sur Biathlon

dimanche 22 mars 2020

Coupe du Monde 2019/20 - Vainqueur

Vainqueur
Johannes Thingnes Boe (NOR)
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Aleksandr Loginov (RUS)
Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
Arnd Peiffer (ALL)
Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)
Tarjei Boe (NOR)
Simon Desthieux (FRA)
Sebastian Samuelsson (SUE)
Benedikt Doll (ALL)
Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
Lukas Hofer (ITA)
Julian Eberhard (AUT)
Evgeniy Garanichev (RUS)
Simon Schempp (ALL)
Benjamin Weger (SUI)
Simon Eder (AUT)
Erlend Overeng Bjontegaard (NOR)
Dmytro Pidruchnyi (UKR)
Jakov Fak (SLV)
Johannes Kühn (ALL)
Dominik Windisch (ITA)
Erik Lesser (ALL)
Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LET)

Coupe du Monde 2019/20 (F) - Vainqueur

Vainqueur
Denise Herrmann (ALL)
Dorothea Wierer (ITA)
Hanna Oeberg (SUE)
Lisa Vittozi (ITA)
Marte Olsbu Roiseland (NOR)
Kaisa Makarainen (FIN)
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
Paulina Fialkova (SVQ)
Markéta Davidová (RTC)
Ingrid Tandrevold (NOR)
Justine Braisaz (FRA)
Anais Chevalier (FRA)
Franziska Preuss (ALL)
Mona Brorsson (SUE)
Clare Egan (USA)
Franziska Hildebrand (ALL)
Monika Hojnisz (POL)
Celia Aymonier (FRA)
Anais Bescond (FRA)
Linn Persson (SUE)
Ekaterina Yurlova (RUS)
Vanessa Hinz (ALL)
Iryna Kryuko (BIE)
Lisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)

Coupe du Monde Sprint 2019/20 - Vainqueur

Vainqueur
Johannes Thingnes Boe (NOR)
Martin Fourcade (FRA)
Aleksandr Loginov (RUS)
Simon Desthieux (FRA)
Benedikt Doll (ALL)
Arnd Peiffer (ALL)
Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
Tarjei Boe (NOR)
Julian Eberhard (AUT)
Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
Simon Schempp (ALL)
Erlend Overeng Bjontegaard (NOR)
Sebastian Samuelsson (SUE)
Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen (NOR)
Lukas Hofer (ITA)
Philipp Nawrath (ALL)
Johannes Kühn (ALL)
Émilien Jacquelin (FRA)
Dominik Landertinger (AUT)
Roman Rees (ALL)
Benjamin Weger (SUI)
Jesper Nelin (SUE)
Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LET)
Jakov Fak (SLV)
Dominik Windisch (ITA)
Maxim Tsvetkov (RUS)
Erik Lesser (ALL)

Coupe du Monde Sprint 2019/20 (F) - Vainqueur

Vainqueur
Dorothea Wierer (ITA)
Marte Olsbu Roiseland (NOR)
Denise Herrmann (ALL)
Kaisa Makarainen (FIN)
Lisa Vittozi (ITA)
Hanna Oeberg (SUE)
Justine Braisaz (FRA)
Paulina Fialkova (SVQ)
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
Markéta Davidová (RTC)
Ingrid Tandrevold (NOR)
Franziska Hildebrand (ALL)
Celia Aymonier (FRA)
Julia Simon (FRA)
Clare Egan (USA)
Monika Hojnisz (POL)
Selina Gasparin (SUI)
Lena Haecki (SUI)
Anais Bescond (FRA)
Veronika Vitkova (RTC)
Svetlana Mironova (RUS)
Linn Persson (SUE)
Susan Dunklee (USA)
Franziska Preuss (ALL)
Vita Semerenko (UKR)
Valj Semerenko (UKR)
Olena Pidhrushna (UKR)
Anastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)
Kamila Zuk (POL)
Juliya Dzhyma (UKR)
Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVQ)
Ivona Fialkova (SVQ)

Coupe du Monde Poursuite 2019/20 (F) - Vainqueur

Vainqueur
Dorothea Wierer (ITA)
Marte Olsbu Roiseland (NOR)
Kaisa Makarainen (FIN)
Lisa Vittozi (ITA)
Hanna Oeberg (SUE)
Denise Herrmann (ALL)
Paulina Fialkova (SVQ)
Ingrid Tandrevold (NOR)
Markéta Davidová (RTC)
Justine Braisaz (FRA)
Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)
Franziska Preuss (ALL)
Anais Bescond (FRA)
Franziska Hildebrand (ALL)
Anastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)
Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVQ)
Clare Egan (USA)
Juliya Dzhyma (UKR)
Lena Haecki (SUI)
Iryna Kryuko (BIE)
Lisa Theresa Hauser (AUT)
Veronika Vitkova (RTC)
Susan Dunklee (USA)