Accueil | Ski Alpin | Coupe du Monde | Saison 2019/20
dimanche 22 mars 2020

Coupe du Monde 2019/20 - Vainqueur

Vainqueur
Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
Dominik Paris (ITA)
Mauro Caviezel (SUI)
Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)
Marco Odermatt (SUI)
Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
Matthias Mayer (AUT)
Thomas Dressen (ALL)
Clément Noël (FRA)
Beat Feuz (SUI)
Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
Marco Schwarz (AUT)
Loic Meillard (SUI)
Ramon Zenhausern (SUI)
Daniel Yule (SUI)
Carlo Janka (SUI)
Victor Muffat Jeandet (FRA)
Johan Clarey (FRA)
Manuel Feller (AUT)
Max Franz (AUT)
Christof Innerhofer (ITA)
Andre Myhrer (SUE)

Slalom Géant Beaver Creek - Vainqueur

Qui va gagner l’événement ?
Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
Zan Kranjec (SLV)
Ted Ligety (USA)
Mathieu Faivre (FRA)
Marco Odermatt (SUI)
Tommy Ford (USA)
Loic Meillard (SUI)
Stefan Luitz (ALL)
Leif Kristian Haugen (NOR)
Matts Olsson (SUE)
Luca De Aliprandini (ITA)
Rasmus Windingstad (NOR)
Erik Read (CAN)
Gino Caviezel (SUI)
Victor Muffat Jeandet (FRA)
Thomas Tumler (SUI)
Stefan Brennsteiner (AUT)
Justin Murisier (SUI)
Cedric Noger (SUI)
Manfred Moelgg (ITA)
Alexander Schmid (ALL)
Trevor Philp (CAN)
Fritz Dopfer (ALL)
Filip Zubcic (CRO)
Riccardo Tonetti (ITA)

Descente Beaver Creek - Vainqueur

Qui va gagner l’événement ?
Beat Feuz (SUI)
Matthias Mayer (AUT)
Dominik Paris (ITA)
Thomas Dressen (ALL)
Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)
Mauro Caviezel (SUI)
Carlo Janka (SUI)
Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA)
Steven Nyman (USA)
Mattia Casse (ITA)
Otmar Striedinger (AUT)
Max Franz (AUT)
Adrien Theaux (FRA)
Johan Clarey (FRA)
Travis Ganong (USA)
Hannes Reichelt (AUT)
Marco Odermatt (SUI)
Daniel Danklmaier (AUT)
Josef Ferstl (ALL)
Bryce Bennett (USA)
Nils Allegre (FRA)
Romed Baumann (AUT)
Christian Walder (AUT)
Maxence Muzaton (FRA)
dimanche 22 mars 2020

Coupe du Monde 2019/20 - Slalom - Vainqueur

Vainqueur
Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR)
Clément Noël (FRA)
Ramon Zenhausern (SUI)
Daniel Yule (SUI)
Alexis Pinturault (FRA)
Manuel Feller (AUT)
Marco Schwarz (AUT)
Michael Matt (AUT)
Andre Myhrer (SUE)
Christian Hirschbuhl (AUT)
David Ryding (GBR)
Loic Meillard (SUI)
Alexander Khoroshilov (RUS)
Luca Aerni (SUI)
Jean-Baptiste Grange (FRA)
Manfred Moelgg (ITA)
Sebastian-Foss Solevaag (NOR)
Julien Lizeroux (FRA)
Alex Vinatzer (ITA)
Marc Digruber (AUT)
Albert Popov (BUL)
Elias Kolega (CRO)
Leif Kristian Haugen (NOR)
Victor Muffat Jeandet (FRA)
Giuliano Razzoli (ITA)
Istok Rodeš (CRO)
Stefan Hadalin (SLV)
Stefano Gross (ITA)